Razorblade_Kisses (bleding_mascara) wrote in anti_rap101,
Razorblade_Kisses
bleding_mascara
anti_rap101

  • Mood:
  • Music:
OMFG! im sooooooo happy school almost done, my futons been looking lonly without me. i keep hearing about all these parties and crap but no ones invited me so ima just have my own lmao that sounds beyond pathatic but whatever my parties gonna end when i fall asleep lol im rumbling now. lmao oh and HI everyone!!!!!!! long time no hear huh?
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic
  • 1 comment